Standings

RankPlayerTotal PointsGames PlayedPoints Per GameRank by PPG
1Adrian Aguilar20820101
2Sandi Sarmiento1992092
3Dominic Chan1872092
4Joe Wiebelhaus1812092
5Madhav Goyal1732085
6Bharad Parthasarathy1552076
7Bill De Zenzo1391976
8James Davis1312069
9Rich Modjeski1271876
10Ashar Khaliq1252069
11Amo Tarnoff1232069
12Anshul Kulshrestha11820512
13Andy Press9420415
14Shelly Smith6511512
15Gerry Shebar6220316
16Jan Klimala4720217
17Robert Reece4620217
18William Ortenberg4417217
19Diego Valenzuela4217217
20Steve Stockmal4114217
21Bhargav Adireddy275512
22Jeremy Koehler2320124
22Kathy Hoyle2312124
24Rodney Resella2215124
25Ryan Drake2119124
26Ilya Matyukhin207217
27Ken Tramiel178217
28Bill Sims02028
28Jeanne Massuda016028
28Jeannette Sims03028
28Joseph Camezind01028
28Mykel Rodriguez03028
28Patrick Milligan05028

Season 16, Tournament 1

September 11, 2021
PlayerFinishWin
Shelly Smith143
Bill De Zenzo231
Ilya Matyukhin320
Robert Reece49
Dominic Chan55
William Ortenberg62
Jeannette Sims70
Gerry Shebar80
Joseph Camezind90
Patrick Milligan100
Bill Sims110
Andy Press120
Mykel Rodriguez130
Adrian Aguilar140
Ryan Drake150
Bharad Parthasarathy160
Madhav Goyal170
Jan Klimala180
James Davis190
Anshul Kulshrestha200
Ashar Khaliq210
Amo Tarnoff220

Season 16, Tournament 2

September 11, 2021
PlayerFinishWin
Amo Tarnoff134
Bharad Parthasarathy224
Ashar Khaliq313
Adrian Aguilar44
Bill De Zenzo50
Dominic Chan60
Mykel Rodriguez70
James Davis80
Ryan Drake90
Patrick Milligan100
Gerry Shebar110
Andy Press120
Ilya Matyukhin130
Anshul Kulshrestha140
Madhav Goyal150

Season 16, Tournament 3

25-September-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Madhav Goyal144
Andy Press232
William Ortenberg321
Anshul Kulshrestha410
Adrian Aguilar56
Kathy Hoyle62
Jeannette Sims70
Joe Wiebelhaus80
Patrick Milligan90
Dominic Chan100
Gerry Shebar110
Robert Reece120
Bharad Parthasarathy130
Rodney Resella140
Jan Klimala150
Diego Valenzuela160
Ilya Matyukhin170
Ashar Khaliq180
Ryan Drake190
Bill Sims200
Jeremy Koehler210
Shelly Smith220
Amo Tarnoff230

Season 16, Tournament 4

25-September-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Dominic Chan136
Bharad Parthasarathy225
Ryan Drake314
Joe Wiebelhaus45
Anshul Kulshrestha50
Jan Klimala60
Andy Press70
Gerry Shebar80
Rodney Resella90
Amo Tarnoff100
Shelly Smith110
Ashar Khaliq120
Diego Valenzuela130
Jeremy Koehler140
Ilya Matyukhin150
Madhav Goyal160

Season 16, Tournament 5

9-October-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Dominic Chan143
Sandi Sarmiento231
Adrian Aguilar320
Bharad Parthasarathy49
Jan Klimala55
Rich Modjeski62
Andy Press70
Rodney Resella80
Diego Valenzuela90
Kathy Hoyle100
Bill De Zenzo110
Patrick Milligan120
Jeannette Sims130
Gerry Shebar140
William Ortenberg150
Steve Stockmal160
Joe Wiebelhaus170
Amo Tarnoff180
Shelly Smith190
Ken Tramiel200
Anshul Kulshrestha210
Jeremy Koehler220

Season 16, Tournament 6

9-October-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Sandi Sarmiento140
Anshul Kulshrestha228
Ken Tramiel317
Adrian Aguilar47
Rodney Resella53
Joe Wiebelhaus60
Bharad Parthasarathy70
Jan Klimala80
Patrick Milligan90
Diego Valenzuela100
Gerry Shebar110
Robert Reece120
Shelly Smith130
Bill De Zenzo140
Rich Modjeski150
Steve Stockmal160
Jeremy Koehler170
Andy Press180
Dominic Chan190

Season 16, Tournament 7

23-October-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Madhav Goyal131
Shelly Smith222
Bill De Zenzo312
Ashar Khaliq40
Gerry Shebar50
Amo Tarnoff60
Ryan Drake70
Anshul Kulshrestha80
Jeanne Massuda90
Robert Reece100
Rodney Resella110
Dominic Chan120
Jeremy Koehler130

Season 16, Tournament 8

23-October-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Dominic Chan125
Gerry Shebar216
Rodney Resella39
Robert Reece40
Ken Tramiel50
Madhav Goyal60
Ashar Khaliq70
Ryan Drake80
Jeremy Koehler90
Jeanne Massuda100

Season 16, Tournament 9

13-November-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Dominic Chan127
Madhav Goyal218
Kathy Hoyle310
Rodney Resella40
William Ortenberg50
Bharad Parthasarathy60
Gerry Shebar70
Amo Tarnoff80
Jan Klimala90
Jeremy Koehler100
Ilya Matyukhin110

Season 16, Tournament 10

13-November-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Jeremy Koehler123
Amo Tarnoff214
Madhav Goyal38
Dominic Chan40
Rodney Resella50
Bharad Parthasarathy60
Jan Klimala70
Gerry Shebar80
Kathy Hoyle90

Season 16, Tournament 11

11-December-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Bharad Parthasarathy139
Ashar Khaliq227
Sandi Sarmiento316
Rodney Resella46
Diego Valenzuela52
Jan Klimala60
Bill De Zenzo70
Steve Stockmal80
William Ortenberg90
Rich Modjeski100
Gerry Shebar110
Adrian Aguilar120
Robert Reece130
Joe Wiebelhaus140
Anshul Kulshrestha150
Ryan Drake160
Jeremy Koehler170
Amo Tarnoff180

Season 16, Tournament 12

11-December-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Anshul Kulshrestha136
Joe Wiebelhaus225
Bill De Zenzo314
William Ortenberg45
Adrian Aguilar50
Robert Reece60
Jan Klimala70
Rodney Resella80
Sandi Sarmiento90
Bharad Parthasarathy100
Amo Tarnoff110
Gerry Shebar120
Diego Valenzuela130
Steve Stockmal140
Jeremy Koehler150
Ashar Khaliq160

Season 16, Tournament 13

8-January-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Sandi Sarmiento138
Joe Wiebelhaus226
Rich Modjeski315
Amo Tarnoff46
Bill De Zenzo50
Steve Stockmal60
Diego Valenzuela70
Kathy Hoyle80
Jeanne Massuda90
Ryan Drake100
Jan Klimala110
Dominic Chan120
Ilya Matyukhin130
Madhav Goyal140
Gerry Shebar150
Jeremy Koehler160
James Davis170

Season 16, Tournament 14

8-January-2022
PlayerFinishWin
James Davis140
Rich Modjeski228
Amo Tarnoff317
Robert Reece47
Gerry Shebar53
Sandi Sarmiento60
Jeremy Koehler70
Diego Valenzuela80
Mykel Rodriguez90
Jan Klimala100
Jeanne Massuda110
Joe Wiebelhaus120
Dominic Chan130
Bill De Zenzo140
Ilya Matyukhin150
Kathy Hoyle160
Madhav Goyal170
Shelly Smith180
Steve Stockmal190

Season 16, Tournament 15

22-January-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Ashar Khaliq141
Sandi Sarmiento229
Rich Modjeski318
Joe Wiebelhaus48
Rodney Resella54
Jan Klimala60
Bharad Parthasarathy70
Amo Tarnoff80
Bill De Zenzo90
Andy Press100
Anshul Kulshrestha110
Madhav Goyal120
Diego Valenzuela130
Jeanne Massuda140
Shelly Smith150
Dominic Chan160
William Ortenberg170
James Davis180
Steve Stockmal190
Ken Tramiel200

Season 16, Tournament 16

22-January-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Madhav Goyal140
Andy Press228
Dominic Chan317
James Davis47
Bharad Parthasarathy53
William Ortenberg60
Diego Valenzuela70
Bill De Zenzo80
Anshul Kulshrestha90
Jeanne Massuda100
Rich Modjeski110
Sandi Sarmiento120
Kathy Hoyle130
Joe Wiebelhaus140
Ken Tramiel150
Shelly Smith160
Ashar Khaliq170
Amo Tarnoff180
Steve Stockmal190

Season 16, Tournament 17

12-February-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Anshul Kulshrestha140
James Davis228
Andy Press317
Ryan Drake47
Bhargav Adireddy53
Jan Klimala60
Diego Valenzuela70
Sandi Sarmiento80
Adrian Aguilar90
Joe Wiebelhaus100
Gerry Shebar110
Steve Stockmal120
William Ortenberg130
Rodney Resella140
Rich Modjeski150
Madhav Goyal160
Jeanne Massuda170
Jeremy Koehler180
Dominic Chan190

Season 16, Tournament 18

12-February-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Madhav Goyal132
Joe Wiebelhaus223
William Ortenberg312
Robert Reece43
Anshul Kulshrestha50
Steve Stockmal60
Jeremy Koehler70
Kathy Hoyle80
James Davis90
Andy Press100
Jeanne Massuda110
Sandi Sarmiento120
Adrian Aguilar130
Dominic Chan140

Season 16, Tournament 19

26-March-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Steve Stockmal141
Gerry Shebar229
James Davis318
Ashar Khaliq48
Joe Wiebelhaus54
Amo Tarnoff60
Sandi Sarmiento70
Jeremy Koehler80
Robert Reece90
Bharad Parthasarathy100
Rich Modjeski110
Adrian Aguilar120
Andy Press130
William Ortenberg140
Jan Klimala150
Madhav Goyal160
Rodney Resella170
Anshul Kulshrestha180
Jeanne Massuda190
Bill De Zenzo200

Season 16, Tournament 20

26-March-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Joe Wiebelhaus140
Bharad Parthasarathy228
Adrian Aguilar317
Jan Klimala47
Andy Press53
Jeanne Massuda60
Bill De Zenzo70
William Ortenberg80
Robert Reece90
Rich Modjeski100
Amo Tarnoff110
Ashar Khaliq120
Jeremy Koehler130
Sandi Sarmiento140
Rodney Resella150
Madhav Goyal160
Steve Stockmal170
Anshul Kulshrestha180
James Davis190

Season 16, Tournament 21

12-March-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Adrian Aguilar141
Jan Klimala229
Rich Modjeski318
Sandi Sarmiento48
William Ortenberg54
Ken Tramiel60
Kathy Hoyle70
Rodney Resella80
Ryan Drake90
Madhav Goyal100
Robert Reece110
Shelly Smith120
Diego Valenzuela130
Joe Wiebelhaus140
Ashar Khaliq150
Jeanne Massuda160
James Davis170
Andy Press180
Jeremy Koehler190
Dominic Chan200

Season 16, Tournament 22

12-March-2022
PlayerFinishWin
James Davis138
Diego Valenzuela226
Sandi Sarmiento315
Rich Modjeski46
William Ortenberg50
Andy Press60
Ryan Drake70
Adrian Aguilar80
Ashar Khaliq90
Joe Wiebelhaus100
Kathy Hoyle110
Robert Reece120
Madhav Goyal130
Jeanne Massuda140
Bhargav Adireddy150
Ken Tramiel160
Shelly Smith170

Season 16, Tournament 23

26-March-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Ashar Khaliq136
Amo Tarnoff225
Gerry Shebar314
Sandi Sarmiento45
Robert Reece50
Ryan Drake60
William Ortenberg70
Steve Stockmal80
Bill De Zenzo90
Andy Press100
Jeremy Koehler110
Adrian Aguilar120
Diego Valenzuela130
James Davis140
Rich Modjeski150
Anshul Kulshrestha160

Season 16, Tournament 24

26-March-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Bill De Zenzo136
Amo Tarnoff225
Diego Valenzuela314
Sandi Sarmiento45
Ryan Drake50
Andy Press60
James Davis70
Robert Reece80
Jeremy Koehler90
Ashar Khaliq100
Steve Stockmal110
Rich Modjeski120
Adrian Aguilar130
Anshul Kulshrestha140
William Ortenberg150
Jan Klimala160

Season 16, Tournament 25

9-April-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Adrian Aguilar139
Rich Modjeski227
Joe Wiebelhaus316
Jan Klimala46
Amo Tarnoff52
Ashar Khaliq60
James Davis70
Bill De Zenzo80
Andy Press90
William Ortenberg100
Gerry Shebar110
Anshul Kulshrestha120
Robert Reece130
Sandi Sarmiento140
Bharad Parthasarathy150
Madhav Goyal160
Ryan Drake170
Jeremy Koehler180

Season 16, Tournament 26

9-April-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Joe Wiebelhaus134
Adrian Aguilar224
Robert Reece313
Anshul Kulshrestha44
Ken Tramiel50
Ashar Khaliq60
Andy Press70
Bharad Parthasarathy80
Rich Modjeski90
Sandi Sarmiento100
Bill De Zenzo110
Madhav Goyal120
Amo Tarnoff130
James Davis140
Ryan Drake150

Season 16, Tournament 27

23-April-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Dominic Chan134
Bhargav Adireddy224
Rich Modjeski313
Robert Reece44
Ryan Drake50
James Davis60
Adrian Aguilar70
Gerry Shebar80
Joe Wiebelhaus90
Jeanne Massuda100
Jan Klimala110
Ashar Khaliq120
Sandi Sarmiento130
Bharad Parthasarathy140
Diego Valenzuela150

Season 16, Tournament 28

23-April-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Bharad Parthasarathy127
Adrian Aguilar218
Robert Reece310
Gerry Shebar40
Rich Modjeski50
Jeanne Massuda60
Ashar Khaliq70
Dominic Chan80
Ryan Drake90
Diego Valenzuela100
James Davis110

Season 16, Tournament 29

7-May-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Adrian Aguilar132
Bill De Zenzo223
Sandi Sarmiento312
Kathy Hoyle43
Joe Wiebelhaus50
Bharad Parthasarathy60
Robert Reece70
Dominic Chan80
James Davis90
Andy Press100
Ryan Drake110
Jan Klimala120
Jeanne Massuda130
Bhargav Adireddy140

Season 16, Tournament 30

7-May-2022
PlayerFinishWin
Bill De Zenzo123
Andy Press214
Kathy Hoyle38
Bharad Parthasarathy40
Jeanne Massuda50
Anshul Kulshrestha60
Ryan Drake70
James Davis80
Bhargav Adireddy90