Standings

RankPlayerTotal PointsGames PlayedPoints Per GameRank by PPG
1Jim Mercurio17012141
2Laura Marshall15212132
3Steve Stockmal1111294
4Susan Abraham1041295
5Andy Press1001287
5Ashar Khaliq1001287
7Joe Wiebelhaus9512810
8Bharad Parthasarathy8612711
8Diego Valenzuela8612711
8Jan Klimala8612711
11Robert Reece8512714
12Kathy Hoyle7712615
12Ryan Drake7712615
12Shelly Smith7712615
15Derrick Hansen7512618
15Dominic Chan7512618
17William Ortenberg7312620
18Ilya Matyukhin68896
19Patrick Galamay6712622
20Amo Tarnoff6012523
21Michael Catanzarite5610621
22Ferdy Jimenez5112425
23Rich Modjeski4512426
24Jeannette Sims3812328
25Bill Sims3612329
25Ed Tsai3610427
27Gerry Shebar3412332
28Bill De Zenzo3012333
29Jeanne Massuda2912234
30Nik Smirnoff266424
31John Zoeller24389
32Sandi Sarmiento2112235
33JP Osborne1912238
34Adrian Aguilar1710236
35Bill Koo101103
35Mark Stanton106237
37Elise Gaylord62329
38Bill Wending31329
39Bert Cardenas02039
39Claudine Lally08039
39Debra Pope01039
39Frank Cabada02039
39Ian Kawata06039
39James Mouat02039
39Jeremy Koehler06039
39Joanna Stevenson05039
39Joel Massuda01039
39Judy Lepire08039
39Ken Tramiel05039
39Lori Silver02039
39Malea Grubb09039
39Michael Wu05039
39Mykel Rodriguez01039
39Rodney Resella01039
39Sean Paschini01039
39Sheng Xie01039
39Syd Shaber03039
39Vineet Kumar01039

Season 15, Tournament 01

22-August-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Bharad Parthasarathy152
Laura Marshall239
Ed Tsai327
Jim Mercurio417
Mark Stanton510
Adrian Aguilar67
Bill Wending73
Bert Cardenas8
Ferdy Jimenez9
Ryan Drake10
Jeannette Sims11
Rich Modjeski12
Joe Wiebelhaus13
Lori Silver14
Syd Shaber15
Malea Grubb16
Patrick Galmay16
Jan Klimala18
Judy Lepire19
Ken Tramiel20
Gerry Shebar21
Joel Massuda22
Rodney Resella23
Vineet Kumar24
Amo Tarnoff25
Sandi Sarmiento26
Derrick Hansen27
Frank Cabada28
Debra Pope29
Ashar Khaliq30
Ian Kawata31

Season 15, Tournament 02

29-August-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Ashar Khaliq150
Amo Tarnoff237
Susan Abraham327
Gerry Shebar416
Robert Reece59
Ed Tsai66
Derrick Hansen7
Adrian Aguilar8
Lori Silver9
Dominic Chan10
Nik Smirnoff11
Claudine Lally12
Rich Modjeski13
Jan Klimala14
Patrick Galamay15
Sheng Xie16
Malea Grubb16
Judy Lepire18
Mark Stanton19
Jeannette Sims20
Ken Tramiel21
Steve Stockmal22
Bill Sims23
Syd Shaber24
Michael Wu25
Sean Paschini26
Laura Marshall27
Jim Mercurio28
Michael Catanzarite29

Season 15, Tournament 03

5-September-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Steve Stockmal145
Jan Klimala233
Michael Catanzarite322
Gerry Shebar410
Jeannette Sims57
Adrian Aguilar63
Bill Sims7
Bert Cardenas8
Joanna Stevenson9
Ed Tsai10
Judy Lepire11
Andy Press12
Derrick Hansen13
Amo Tarnoff14
Ken Tramiel15
Jim Mercurio16
Susan Abraham17
Patrick Galamay18
Dominic Chan19
Claudine Lally20
Jeanne Massuda21
Rich Modjeski22
Laura Marshall23
Joe Wiebelhaus24

Season 15, Tournament 04

19-September-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Ryan Drake146
Jim Mercurio234
Amo Tarnoff323
Rich Modjeski412
Adrian Aguilar57
Andy Press63
Bill Sims7
Laura Marshall8
Malea Grubb9
Judy Lepire10
JP Osborne11
Jeannette Sims12
Jan Klimala13
Ashar Khaliq14
James Mouat15
Bill De Zenzo16
Sandi Sarmiento17
Bharad Parthasarathy18
Ferdy Jimenez19
Patrick Galamay20
Ken Tramiel21
John Zoeller22
Claudine Lally23
Michael Catanzarite24
Joe Wiebelhaus25

Season 15, Tournament 05

3-October-2010
PlayerFinishWin
Dominic Chan148
Robert Reece235
John Zoeller324
JP Osborne415
Laura Marshall58
William Ortenberg65
Derrick Hansen7
Shelly Smith8
Bill De Zenzo9
Susan Abraham10
Jeanne Massuda11
Patrick Galamay12
James Mouat13
Jim Mercurio14
Steve Stockmal15
Ashar Khaliq16
Diego Valenzuela17
Bharad Parthasarathy18
Kathy Hoyle19
Malea Grubb20
Nik Smirnoff21
Ilya Matyukhin22
Gerry Shebar23
Ryan Drake24
Elise Gaylord25
Jeannette Sims26
Frank Cabada27

Season 15, Tournament 06

17-October-2010
PlayerFinishWin
Susan Abraham152
Kathy Hoyle239
Jim Mercurio327
Ilya Matyukhin417
Dominic Chan510
Bill De Zenzo67
Ed Tsai73
Robert Reece80
William Ortenberg90
Ashar Khaliq100
Gerry Shebar110
Diego Valenzuela120
Claudine Lally130
Malea Grubb140
Shelly Smith150
Joanna Stevenson160
Derrick Hansen170
Rich Modjeski180
Adrian Aguilar190
JP Osborne200
Nik Smirnoff210
Patrick Galamay220
Steve Stockmal230
Amo Tarnoff240
Jan Klimala250
Laura Marshall260
Ryan Drake270
Andy Press280
Judy Lepire290
Michael Wu300
Michael Catanzarite310

Season 15, Tournament 07

7-November-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Jim Mercurio145
Rich Modjeski233
Nik Smirnoff322
William Ortenberg410
Patrick Galamay57
Ryan Drake63
Malea Grubb7
Shelly Smith8
Kathy Hoyle9
Sandi Sarmiento10
Amo Tarnoff11
Jeannette Sims12
JP Osborne13
Derrick Hansen14
Joanna Stevenson15
Bill De Zenzo16
Gerry Shebar17
Susan Abraham18
Joe Wiebelhaus19
Mark Stanton20
Bharad Parthasarathy21
Steve Stockmal22
John Zoeller23
Michael Catanzarite24

Season 15, Tournament 08

14-November-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Andy Press147
Michael Catanzarite234
Susan Abraham323
Diego Valenzuela414
Gerry Shebar58
Nik Smirnoff64
Bill De Zenzo7
Shelly Smith8
William Ortenberg9
Amo Tarnoff10
Claudine Lally11
Ed Tsai12
Dominic Chan13
Rich Modjeski14
Jeannette Sims15
Mark Stanton16
Malea Grubb17
Judy Lepire18
Kathy Hoyle19
Ashar Khaliq20
JP Osborne21
Jan Klimala22
Ryan Drake23
Jim Mercurio24
Patrick Galamay25
Jeanne Massuda26

Season 15, Tournament 09

5-December-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Derrick Hansen151
Patrick Galamay238
Jan Klimala327
Bharad Parthasarathy416
Bill Koo510
Elise Gaylord66
Bill Sims72
Ferdy Jimenez80
Susan Abraham90
Adrian Aguilar100
Malea Grubb110
Nik Smirnoff120
Syd Shaber130
Robert Reece140
Jeannette Sims150
Jim Mercurio160
Michael Catanzarite170
Laura Marshall180
Bill De Zenzo190
Steve Stockmal200
Ian Kawata210
Rich Modjeski220
Jeremy Koehler230
Ilya Matyukhin240
William Ortenberg250
Amo Tarnoff260
Andy Press270
Gerry Shebar280
Diego Valenzuela290
Mark Stanton300

Season 15, Tournament 10

12-December-2020
PlayerFinishWin
Ashar Khaliq150
Ferdy Jimenez237
Steve Stockmal327
Bill Sims416
Jim Mercurio59
Patrick Galamay66
JP Osborne70
Jeannette Sims80
Amo Tarnoff90
William Ortenberg100
Rich Modjeski110
Robert Reece120
Diego Valenzuela130
Joe Wiebelhaus140
Andy Press150
Shelly Smith160
Bharad Parthasarathy170
Kathy Hoyle180
Joanna Stevenson190
Bill De Zenzo200
Sandi Sarmiento210
Dominic Chan220
Jeanne Massuda230
Ed Tsai240
Derrick Hansen250
Claudine Lally260
Ryan Drake270
Ian Kawata280
Jeremy Koehler290

Season 15, Tournament 11

9-January-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Laura Marshall154
Robert Reece241
Shelly Smith329
Bharad Parthasarathy418
Steve Stockmal511
Ferdy Jimnez68
Jeannette Sims74
Jan Klimala80
Judy Lepire90
Ed Tsai100
Mark Stanton110
JP Osborne120
Rich Modjeski130
Patrick Galamay140
Andy Press150
Bill Sims160
Jeremy Koehler170
Sandi Sarmiento180
Susan Abraham190
Derrick Hansen200
Dominic Chan210
Jim Mercurio220
Amo Tarnoff230
Ian Kawata240
Kathy Hoyle250
William Ortenberg260
Diego Valenzuela270
Adrian Aguilar280
Ashar Khaliq290
Joanna Stevenson300
Jeanne Massuda310
Michael Wu320
Joe Wiebelhaus330

Season 15, Tournament 12

21-January-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Ilya Matyukhin151
Jim Mercurio238
Jeannette Sims327
Patrick Galamay416
Andy Press510
William Ortenberg66
Steve Stockmal72
Ken Tramiel80
Dominic Chan90
Joe Wiebelhaus100
Adrian Aguilar110
Shelly Smith120
Mykel Rodriguez130
Robert Reece140
Michael Catanzarite150
Rich Modjeski160
Claudine Lally170
Ashar Khaliq180
JP Osborne190
Kathy Hoyle200
Gerry Shebar210
Michael Wu220
Ferdy Jimnez230
Jeanne Massuda240
Sandi Sarmiento250
Derrick Hansen260
Jeremy Koehler270
Amo Tarnoff280
Bill Sims290
Bharad Parthasarathy300

Season 15, Tournament 13

6-February-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Laura Marshall147
Kathy Hoyle234
Steve Stockmal323
Derrick Hansen414
Jan Klimala58
JP Osborne64
Jeannette Sims70
Andy Press80
Ashar Khaliq90
Gerry Shebar100
Bill De Zenzo110
Ian Kawata120
Joe Wiebelhaus130
Sandi Sarmiento140
Bill Sims150
Rich Modjeski160
Susan Abraham170
Judy Lepire180
Ferdy Jimenez190
Ilya Matyukhin200
Robert Reece210
Shelly Smith220
Claudine Lally230
Ryan Drake240
Jeanne Massuda250
Jeremy Koehler260

Season 15, Tournament 14

20-February-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Andy Press140
Ryan Drake228
Dominic Chan317
Bill De Zenzo47
Steve Stockmal53
Ilya Matyukhin60
Jeanne Massuda70
Ferdy Jiminez80
Susan Abraham90
Ian Kawata100
Gerry Shebar110
Robert Reece120
Laura Marshall130
Diego Valenzuela140
Bill Sims150
Ed Tsai160
William Ortenberg170
Adrian Aguilar180
Michael Catanzarite190

Season 15, Tournament 15

6-March-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Diego Valenzuela141
Jeanne Massuda229
Bill Sims318
Sandi Sarmiento48
Laura Marshall54
Ferdy Jimenez60
JP Osborne70
Robert Reece80
Dominic Chan90
Kathy Hoyle100
Ed Tsai110
William Ortenberg120
Jan Klimala130
Bill De Zenzo140
Ashar Khaliq150
Ilya Matyukhin160
Shelly Smith170
Joe Wiebelhaus180
Malea Grubb190
Jeremy Koehler200

Season 15, Tournament 16

20-March-2021
PlayerFinishWin
William Ortenberg139
Joe Wiebelhaus227
Bill De Zenzo316
Ferdy Jimenez46
Susan Abraham52
Ryan Drake60
Bharad Parthasarathy70
Adrian Aguilar80
Bill Sims90
Laura Marshall100
Robert Reece110
Andy Press120
JP Osborne130
Kathy Hoyle140
Shelly Smith150
Sandi Sarmiento160
Ashar Khaliq170
Diego Valenzuela180

Season 15, Tournament 17

03-April-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Joe Wiebelhaus134
Shelly Smith224
William Ortenberg313
Kathy Hoyle44
Ferdy Jimenez50
Gerry Shebar60
Diego Valenzuela70
Ed Tsai80
JP Osborne90
Sandi Sarmiento100
Susan Abraham110
Bill De Zenzo120
Jeanne Massuda130
Dominic Chan140
Bharad Parthasarathy150

Season 15, Tournament 18

17-April-2021
PlayerFinishWin
Joe Wiebelhaus134
Shelly Smith224
Sandi Sarmiento313
Diego Valenzuela44
Bharad Parthasarathy50
Robert Reece60
Michael Wu70
Jan Klimala80
Bill Sims90
Kathy Hoyle100
Jeanne Massuda110
Ilya Matyukhin120
Amo Tarnoff130
Dominic Chan140
Ryan Drake150